Bonjour à tous,
Vous trouverez le formulaire d’inscription au Major de Frameries du 4 et 5 mars 2017.

invitation major frameries 2017 FR

15841197_10154494535188692_375626760_n

Hello everyone,
Registration forms are available at Major of Frameries on March 4 and 5, 2017.

invitation major of frameries 2017 UK

Voici la liste des inscriptions déjà confirmées

Here is the list of entries already confirmed

Team

1 Tiburones FM ESP 1 ESPC011
2 F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA 2 ITAC040
3 TSC Falcons Athens GRE 4 GREC0002
4 SC Charleroi BEL 5 BELC003
5 TFC Wiener Neustadt AUT 6 AUTC003
6 Rochefort Table Soccer BEL 7 BELC008
7 ST Stembert BEL 8 BELC009
8 Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT 10 MLTC001
9 AS Hennuyer « A » BEL 12 BELC006
10 Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE 13 GREC009
11 CCT Eagles Napoli ITA 15 ITAC010
12 Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE 18 GREC018
13 The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip Club ENG 19 ENGC005
14 FTC Issy-Les-Moulineaux FRA 20 FRAC009
15 Black Devils Subbuteo BEL 26 BELC017
16 Master San Remo ITA 28 ITAC041
17 JSC Rochefort « A » BEL 31 BELC007
18 Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE 37 GREC004
19 Bormla SC MLT 39 MLTC003
20 FTC Caen FRA 43 FRAC012
21 TSG Rain 1970 GER 48 GERC012
22 SC Lion’s Eugies « A » BEL 58 BELC004
23 Subbuteo Club Catania 1987 ITA 64 ITAC042
24 Kent Invicta TFC ENG 65 ENGC003
25 SC Verviers Herve BEL 67 BELC012
26 AS Hennuyer « B » BEL 71 BELC006
27 TFKN Dragons AUT 74 AUTC007
28 JSC Rochefort « B » BEL 79 BELC007
29 SC Lion’s Eugies « B » BEL 81 BELC004
30 Dutch Legends « A » NED 93 NEDC005
31 ASD Subbuteo Club Bagheria ITA 128 ITAC025
32 CT Barcellona Mortellito « A » ITA 134 ITAC096
33 AS Hennuyer « C » BEL 136 BELC006
34 AS Hennuyer « D » BEL 160 BELC006
35 AS Hennuyer « E » BEL 217 BELC006
36 Dutch Legends « B » NED 233 NEDC005
37 CT Barcellona Mortellito « B » ITA ITAC096


Open

1 David Gonzalez ESP/nap 3 ESP0121
2 Massimiliano Nastasi ITA/vll 4 ITA0603
3 Carlos Flores ESP/reg 6 ESP0024
4 Saverio Bari ITA/reg 7 ITA0066
5 Sébastien Scheen BEL/ste 8 BEL0152
6 Spyros Hantzaras GRE/fal 9 GRE0107
7 Justin Leroy BEL/rts 10 BEL0114
8 Derek Conti MLT/vll 14 MLT0017
9 Luca Zambello ITA/reg 19 ITA0908
10 Jean-Marie Amberny FRA/asc 20 FRA0018
11 Christophe Dheur BEL/cha 21 BEL0132
12 Angelo Borg MLT/nap 22 MLT0009
13 Mongi Rouis FRA/bds 24 FRA0044
14 Giorgios Koutis GRE/fal 25 GRE0009
15 Emanuele Licheri ITA/reg 26 ITA0480
16 Kostantinos Seses GRE/ocs 27 GRE0170
17 Rémy Huynh BEL/rts 28 BEL0108
18 Axel Donval FRA/ste 29 FRA0019
19 Samuel Bartolo MLT/vll 33 MLT0004
20 Pierre De Leeuw BEL/ati 35 BEL0015
21 Bessim Golger BEL/cha 36 BEL0018
22 Massimo Cremona MLT/reg 38 MLT0018
23 Massimo Bolognino ITA/nap 39 ITA0111
24 Sami Targui BEL/cha 41 BEL0026
25 David Vantassel BEL/hen 42 BEL0073
26 Chris Thomas BEL/gsc 45 ENG0054
27 Valéry Dejardin BEL/roc 46 BEL0079
28 Alexander Ruf GER/rai 49 GER0070
29 Spyros Patrinos GRE/ocs 51 GRE0135
30 Rémi Soret FRA/hen 52 FRA0093
31 Sérgio Loureiro POR/fal 54 POR0056
32 Velissarios Fragakis GRE/fal 59 GRE0106
33 Wolfgang Haas AUT/wie 62 AUT0044
34 Antonio Mettivieri ITA/nap 64 ITA0568
35 Kostas Stamokostas GRE/ocs 67 GRE0134
36 Jean Carl Tabone MLT/ste 70 MLT0031
37 Emmanuel Gorgette FRA/ste 71 FRA0017
38 Fayçal Rouis FRA/asc 89 FRA0022
39 Lambros Drosopoulos GRE/fal 90 GRE0111
40 David Leroy BEL/rts 96 BEL0113
41 Maikel De Haas NED/dlg 104 NED0001
42 Florian Giaux BEL/rts 105 BEL0104
43 Rémy Lours FRA/cae 109 FRA0109
44 Christophe Brach BEL/bds 115 BEL0127
45 Panagiotis Aliadis GRE/ati 121 GRE0110
46 Jean-Guillaume Einsle FRA/hen 122 FRA0089
47 Josef Camilleri MLT/bor 127 MLT0013
48 Antonios Kastellanos GRE/ocs 131 GRE0133
49 William Van den Houte BEL/bor 135 BEL0122
50 Jérôme Heyvaert BEL/cha 142 BEL0021
51 Romain Lafontaine FRA/rts 148 FRA0095
52 Claudio La Torre ITA/bmo 155 ITA0458
53 David Fraikin BEL/bds 159 BEL0134
54 Matt Lampitt ENG/gsc 174 ENG0022
55 Joseph Borg Bonaci MLT/vll 182 MLT0010
56 Spyridon Katsoulas GRE/ati 201 GRE0405
57 Steffen Despretz BEL/hen 212 BEL0063
58 Salvatore Mandanici ITA/bmo 219 ITA0964
59 Denis Bouchez BEL/eug 234 BEL0028
60 Xavier Herman BEL/bds 256 BEL0140
61 Ludovic Midoux FRA/hen 259 FRA0092
62 Claudio Panebianco ITA/caa 271 ITA0640
63 Vincent Coppenolle BEL/tpv 276 BEL0169
64 David Zaki FRA/iss 282 FRA0021
65 Paul Naszalyi FRA/iss 296 FRA0026
66 Casey Van Os NED/dlg 312 NED0015
67 Giuseppe Guzzetta ITA/caa 321 ITA0431
68 Rémy Honet BEL/roc 323 BEL0084
69 Christos Kotrotsos GRE/rol 340 GRE0309
70 Pol Serwy BEL/eug 351 BEL0166
71 Olivier Sagit FRA/cae 352 FRA0060
72 Antonio Timpano BEL/ser 354 BEL0319
73 Bruno Timpano BEL/ser 356 BEL0316
74 Tony Braham BEL/ver 385 BEL0173
75 Emanuele Lo Cascio ITA/bag 448 ITA0483
76 Delphine Dieudonné BEL/hen 454 BEL0064
77 Olivier Saffer BEL/roc 460 BEL0091
78 Stefano Buono ITA/bag 468 ITA0139
79 Benoit Lagneau BEL/hen 476 BEL0262
80 Kevin Beckers BEL/roc 480 BEL0123
81 Antonio La Torre ITA/bmo 486 ITA0457
82 Serefeim Kontos GRE/ati 488 GRE0065
83 Daniele Calcagno ITA/caa 521 ITA0147
84 Kevin Zingle BEL/tem 540 BEL0315
85 Kenney Gerrets NED/dlg 554 NED0016
86 Maxime Muraille BEL/roc 606 BEL0088
87 Sébastien Brulez BEL/hen 651 BEL0262
88 Francesco La Torre ITA/bmo 658 ITA0459
89 Jody Henrioul BEL/eug 780 BEL0032
90 Kevin Lelubre BEL/eug 818 BEL0034
91 Francesco Lo Presti ITA/bag 858 ITA0488
92 Rinaldo Van Dijk NED/dlg 1005 NED0026
93 Theofilos Karagianniotis GRE/rol GRE0226
94 Nikolaos Argyros GRE/rol GRE0387
95 Giosi Centritto BEL/hen BEL0341
96 Sandro Centritto BEL/hen BEL0342
97 Salvatore Visconti BEL/ver BEL0179
98 Christophe Monteiro FRA/iss FRA0164
99 Kai Hagenkötter GER/caa GER0037
100 Frédéric Thiel BEL/eug BEL0337
101 Sébastien Denne BEL/eug
102 Mitchell Timmers NED/dlg NED0049


Veterans

1 Antonio Montano ESP/tib 1 ESP0069
2 Pascal Scheen BEL/ste 2 BEL0151
3 Daniel Scheen BEL/wie 3 BEL0148
4 Günther Bamberzky AUT/wie 5 AUT0045
5 Vicenç Prats ESP/tib 6 ESP0006
6 Chris Aggelinas GRE/hen 7 GRE0142
7 Alain Jadot BEL/ati 9 BEL0022
8 Jason Pisani MLT/vll 11 MLT0028
9 Eric Threis BEL/ste 15 BEL0157
10 David Busch AUT/msa 17 AUT0069
11 Manfred Pawlica AUT/wie 18 AUT0057
12 Claudio Dogali ITA/msa 20 ITA0311
13 Lucio Canicchio ITA/msa 22 ITA0154
14 Thierry Vivron FRA/iss 23 FRA0016
15 Charles Aquilina MLT/bor 24 MLT0002
16 Eric Naszalyi FRA/iss 29 FRA0014
17 Frank Stiller GER/dor 30 GER0105
18 Vito Di Ruggiero BEL/cha 32 BEL0017
19 Justin Finch ENG/gsc 40 ENG0057
20 Ferran Coll ESP/tib 42 ESP0059
21 Titi Giaux BEL/rts 47 BEL0105
22 Luis Felipe Mendez ESP/tib 53 ESP0068
23 Giorgos Papadopoulos GRE/ocs 54 GRE0132
24 Carlo Alessi ITA/msa 55 ITA0009
25 Bruno Goset BEL/ste 63 BEL0137
26 Luis Lopez ESP/tib 64 ESP0080
27 Thomas Vulpes GER/rai 69 GER0072
28 Rudi Peterschinigg ENG/haw 70 ENG0176
29 Gianfranco Mastrantuono ITA/msa 78 ITA0547
30 Jos Ceulemans BEL/leu 84 BEL0045
31 Philippe Roufosse BEL/ver 92 BEL0176
32 Thomas Eppensteiner AUT/nie 94 AUT0085
33 Didier Stevenot BEL/roc 97 BEL0092
34 Jean-Michel Cuenca BEL/ver 111 BEL0288
35 Brian Kinrade ENG/mor 113 ENG0086
36 Paul O’Donovan Rossa USA/kiv 114 USA0348
37 Jeremy Bradley ENG/kiv 121 ENG0025
38 Rudi De Smet BEL/baa 125 BEL0047
39 Panos Stemitsiotis ENG/haw 129 ENG0155
40 Marco Ghigliotti ENG/leu 130 ENG0339
41 Mathew Atkin ENG/kiv 133 ENG0121
42 Thierry Magermans BEL/roc 139 BEL0265
43 Yves Peremans BEL/tem 150 BEL0311
44 Patrick Peltier BEL/hen 162 BEL0069
45 Andreas Jung sen. GER/rai 165 GER0063
46 Richard Boulanger BEL/ser 167 BEL0044
47 Henk Landzaat NED/dlg 168 NED0029
48 Frank Lannoy BEL/tem 181 BEL0051
49 Jean-Marie Fouetillou FRA/cae 215 FRA0059
50 Laurent Ausset FRA/csm 274 FRA0119
51 Darren Clark ENG/gsc 298 ENG0092
52 Nico Marks NED/dlg 311 NED0012
53 Concetto La Torre ITA/bmo 321 ITA1524
54 Panagiotis Krommydas GER/hop 349 GER0131
55 Olivier Dubois BEL/tem 405 BEL0162
56 David Van den Houte BEL/cha BEL0120


Womens

1 Emilie Despretz BEL/hen 1 BEL0061
2 Paola Forlani ITA/mil 2 ITA0365
3 Audrey Herbaut FRA/csm 3 FRA0035
4 Victoria Büsing GER/dor 5 GER0005
5 Lydie Pinchart BEL/hen 7 BEL0071
6 Margault Delval BEL/hen 8 BEL0182
7 Elodie Bertholet BEL/hen 11 BEL0168
8 Conny Vulpes GER/nie 12 GER0073
9 Eleonora Buttitta ITA/bag 14 ITA0142
10 Giuditta Lo Cascio ITA/bag 16 ITA0484
11 Mélanie Falcone BEL/rts 19 BEL0100
12 Manon Willem BEL/roc 25 BEL0289
13 Daniela Grünberg GER/sch 48 GER0133
14 Federica Mandanici ITA/bmo ITA1966
15 Antonella Furnari ITA/bmo ITA2192


U19

1 Martin Antoine BEL/rts 6 BEL0250
2 Corentin Wauthy BEL/rts 9 BEL0275
3 Tristan Fenech MLT/bor 13 MLT0020
4 Maxime Rairoux BEL/eug 16 BEL0039
5 Lukas Eppensteiner AUT/nie 19 AUT0086
6 Quentin Van Glabeke BEL/eug 24 BEL0195
7 Emeric Delcroix BEL/hen 32 BEL0030
8 Andrea Bolognino ITA/nap 35 ITA1553
9 Nathan Dizier BEL/roc 38 BEL0082
10 Moritz Jung GER/rai 45 GER0094
11 Florent Versmissen BEL/hen 69 BEL0074
12 Jarno Marks NED/dlg NED0046


U15

1 Corentin Bouchez BEL/eug 1 BEL0027
2 Joseph Kinrade ENG/mor 8 ENG0088
3 Louison Giaux BEL/rts 10 BEL0106
4 Lucas Père BEL/hen 12 BEL0197
5 Corentin Boltz BEL/eug 14 BEL0217
6 Mathéo Grégoire BEL/roc 21 BEL0286
7 Basile Magermans BEL/roc 26 BEL0273
8 Quincy Gerrets NED/rij NED0023


U12

1 Francesco Borgo ITA/pie 1 ITA1748
2 Jann Segers BEL/hen 3 BEL0247
3 Aurélien Feye BEL/roc 7 BEL0306
4 Evangelos Kotrotsos GRE/rol 8 GRE0190
5 Louis Fouetillou FRA/cae 9 FRA0126
6 Léa Despretz BEL/hen 11 BEL0236
7 Conor Atkin ENG/kiv 13 ENG0284
8 Jérôme Cyganek BEL/eug 15 BEL0300
9 Noah Denne BEL/eug 16 BEL0328
10 Charlotte Bouchez BEL/eug 18 BEL0266
11 Quentin Ausset FRA/csm 20 FRA0120
12 Lucie Baudour BEL/eug 22 BEL0283
13 Benjamin Marain BEL/wad 23 BEL0298
14 Tom Brach BEL/bds 24 BEL0285
15 Charline Lolivier BEL/eug 35 BEL0327
16 Chloé Despretz BEL/hen 39 BEL0324
17 Rosa Segers BEL/hen 51 BEL0248
18 Roman Vincke BEL/eug 70 BEL0334
19 Lucas Raison BEL/eug 71 BEL0335
20 Cyril Leclercq BEL/eug 72 BEL0336
21 Rafaël Midoux FRA/hen

 

Résultat 2016 / Result 2016

Uptdate to : 27/02/2017 22:10

Comments are closed.